I.E.S. PINTOR LUIS SAEZ
BURGOS
ES4D | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
/~\ | Lunes | Martes | Miércoles | Jueves | Viernes |
8:30 9:20 |
TAFI ERGC (ES4D) EFIN JCP (ES4E) OFR AIAL (ES4F) TIC MEGD (INF1) ESCN CBP (SUM) |
EPVA MSG (DIB1) CCL RMCA (ES4D) TIC LGP (INF1) MUS MGA (MUS2) |
ECON ASR (ES4D) |
GEH PJM (ES4D) EDF FJC (GIM1) EDF MGN (GIM2) |
ECON ASR (ES4D) |
9:25 10:15 |
ING GVA (ES4C) ING SSS (ES4D) ING ISA (ES4F) |
MAAC APPB (ES4D) |
TAFI ERGC (ES4D) EFIN JCP (ES4E) OFR AIAL (ES4F) TIC MEGD (INF1) ESCN CBP (SUM) |
ECON ASR (ES4D) |
MAAC APPB (ES4D) |
recreo | |||||
10:35 11:25 |
LLC MSG2 (ES4D) |
TUT APPB (ES4D) |
ING GVA (ES4C) ING SSS (ES4D) ING ISA (ES4F) |
GEH LMMM (ES4C) GEH ARCH (ES4F) EDF MGN (GIM2) |
GEH PJM (ES4D) EDF FJC (GIM1) EDF MGN (GIM2) |
11:30 12:20 |
GEH LMMM (ES4C) ING SSS (ES4D) GEH ARCH (ES4F) |
LATE TBA (ES4D) |
GEH LMMM (ES4C) GEH ARCH (ES4F) EDF MGN (GIM2) |
LLC MSG2 (ES4D) |
EPVA MSG (DIB1) CCL RMCA (ES4D) TIC LGP (INF1) MUS MGA (MUS2) |
recreo | |||||
12:35 13:20 |
LATE TBA (ES4D) |
VET ERGC (ES4D) REL EVV (ES4E) |
LLC MSG2 (ES4D) |
MAAC APPB (ES4D) |
ING GVA (DES1) ING MPRA (ES4C) ING SSS (ES4D) ING ISA (ES4F) |
13:25 14:20 |
ECON ASR (ES4D) |
LLC MSG2 (ES4D) |
MAAC APPB (ES4D) |
LATE TBA (ES4D) |
LATE TBA (ES4D) |
14:20 15:10 |
GEH PJM (ES4D) |
ING SSS (ES4D) |
|||
Total | Profesores | Materia | |||
2 | ARROYO LORENZO, ANA ISABEL (AIAL) | Opt: Francés 2º Idioma (OFR) | |||
2 | BARBERO DE LA PEÑA, Celia (CBP) | Taller de Artes Escénicas (ESCN) | |||
4 | BARRIUSO ABEJON, TERESA (TBA) | Latín en la ESO (LATE) | |||
2 | CARRACEDO ANTÓN, ROSA Mª (RMCA) | Cultura Clásica (CCL) | |||
2 | CEBRIAN PEÑA, JOSE (JCP) | Educación Financiera (EFIN) | |||
3 | CUENCA HERMOSILLA, ANA ROSARIO (ARCH) | Geografía e Historia (GEH) | |||
2 | GARCIA ANDRES, MANUEL (MGA) | Música (MUS) | |||
2 | GIL CABALLERO, ELENA ROSA (ERGC) | Taller de Filosofía (TAFI) | |||
1 | GIL CABALLERO, ELENA ROSA (ERGC) | Valores Éticos (VET) | |||
4 | GONZALEZ NEGRO, MIGUEL (MGN) | Educación Física (EDF) | |||
2 | GONZALEZ PEREZ, LUIS MARIA (LGP) | T. Información y Comunicación (TIC) | |||
2 | JUEZ CABAÑES, FELIX (FJC) | Educación Física (EDF) | |||
3 | JUSTO MINGUITO, PABLO (PJM) | Geografía e Historia (GEH) | |||
2 | MARÍA ELENA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ (MEGD) | T. Información y Comunicación (TIC) | |||
3 | MERINO MERINO, LUIS MIGUEL (LMMM) | Geografía e Historia (GEH) | |||
4 | PEÑA BENGOECHEA, ANA PILAR (APPB) | Matemáticas Académicas (MAAC) | |||
1 | PEÑA BENGOECHEA, ANA PILAR (APPB) | Tutoría (TUT) | |||
1 | RUIZ ALONSO, Mª PILAR (MPRA) | Inglés (ING) | |||
4 | SAGREDO GONZALEZ, MONICA (MSG2) | Lengua Castellana y Literatura (LLC) | |||
4 | SANCHEZ REVILLA, AZUCENA (ASR) | Economía (ECON) | |||
5 | SANTOS SANTOS, SEBASTIAN (SSS) | Inglés (ING) | |||
3 | SANZ ASENJO, ISABEL (ISA) | Inglés (ING) | |||
2 | SIMON GONZALEZ, MOISES DE (MSG) | Plástica, Visual y Audiovisual (EPVA) | |||
3 | VILLACORTA ALVAREZ, Gonzalo (GVA) | Inglés (ING) | |||
1 | VILLAVERDE VILLAFRUELA, EVA (EVV) | Religión (REL) |