I.E.S. PINTOR LUIS SAEZ
BURGOS

ES3F
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:30
9:20
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
GEH
BRMP
(ES3F)
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
REL
EVV
(DES1)
VET
ERGC
(ES3F)
ING
MPRA
(ES3F)
9:25
10:15
FQU
GGH
(ES3F)
OFR
AIAL
(ES3D)
RPRO
LMRG
(ES3F)
CYR
LGP
(INF2)
IAEE
SII
(LABI)
GEH
BRMP
(ES3F)
OFR
AIAL
(ES3D)
RPRO
LMRG
(ES3F)
CYR
LGP
(INF2)
IAEE
SII
(LABI)
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
  recreo
10:35
11:25
LLC
CBP
(ES3F)
MAAC
LMRG
(ES3E)
MAAP
FPM
(ES3F)
MAAC
LMRG
(ES3E)
MAAP
FPM
(ES3F)
TUT
CBP
(ES3F)
TCN
MCYV
(ES3F)
MUS
MGA
(MUS1)
11:30
12:20
ING
MPRA
(ES3F)
LLC
CBP
(ES3F)
ING
MPRA
(ES3F)
BGE
TPA
(ES3F)
MAAC
LMRG
(ES3E)
MAAP
FPM
(ES3F)
  recreo
12:35
13:20
TCN
MCYV
(INF2)
MUS
MGA
(MUS1)
EDF
FJC
(GIM2)
LLC
CBP
(ES3F)
GEH
BRMP
(ES3F)
LLC
CBP
(ES3F)
13:25
14:20
MAAC
LMRG
(ES3E)
MAAP
FPM
(ES3F)
TCN
MCYV
(ES3F)
MUS
MGA
(MUS1)
BGE
TPA
(ES3F)
EDF
FJC
(GIM2)
FQU
GGH
(ES3F)
14:20
15:10
         
 
Total Profesores Materia
  3 ALONSO TOME, EMILIO (EAT) Plástica, Visual y Audiovisual (EPVA)
  2 ARROYO LORENZO, ANA ISABEL (AIAL) Opt: Francés 2º Idioma (OFR)
  4 BARBERO DE LA PEÑA, Celia (CBP) Lengua Castellana y Literatura (LLC)
  1 BARBERO DE LA PEÑA, Celia (CBP) Tutoría (TUT)
  3 GARCIA  ANDRES, MANUEL (MGA) Música (MUS)
  1 GIL CABALLERO, ELENA ROSA (ERGC) Valores Éticos (VET)
  2 GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ, GUIOMAR (GGH) Física y Química (FQU)
  2 GONZALEZ PEREZ, LUIS MARIA (LGP) Control y Robótica (CYR)
  2 IBEAS IZQUIERDO, SILVIA (SII) Iniciación Emprendedora y E. (IAEE)
  2 JUEZ CABAÑES, FELIX (FJC) Educación Física (EDF)
  3 MAHAMUD PUENTE, Mª BLANCA RAQUEL (BRMP) Geografía e Historia (GEH)
  2 PALENCIA ALONSO, MARIA TERESA (TPA) Biología y Geología (BGE)
  4 PORTUGAL MIGUEL, FÉLIX (FPM) Matemáticas Aplicadas (MAAP)
  4 RAMOS GARCÍA, LUIS MIGUEL (LMRG) Matemáticas Académicas (MAAC)
  2 RAMOS GARCÍA, LUIS MIGUEL (LMRG) Resolución de Problemas (RPRO)
  3 RUIZ ALONSO, Mª PILAR (MPRA) Inglés (ING)
  1 VILLAVERDE VILLAFRUELA, EVA (EVV) Religión (REL)
  3 YENES VARELA, MARIA DEL CARMEN (MCYV) Tecnología (TCN)