I.E.S. PINTOR LUIS SAEZ
BURGOS

ES3B
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:30
9:20
BGE
MRRG
(ES3B)
LLC
MJOT
(ES3B)
MAAC
RHC
(ES3B)
EPVA
JPD
(DIB1)
MUS
MGA
(MUS2)
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
TCN
JIVP
(INF2)
9:25
10:15
GEH
GGG
(ES3A)
EDF
MTGD
(GIM2)
EPVA
JPD
(DIB1)
MUS
MGA
(MUS2)
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
TCN
JIVP
(ES3A)
TUT
MTGD
(ES3B)
MAAC
RHC
(ES3B)
  recreo
10:35
11:25
FQU
CTM
(ES3B)
ING
GAS
(ES3B)
EDF
MTGD
(GIM1)
FQU
CTM
(ES3A)
BGE
MRRG
(ES3B)
ING
RMI
(ES3A)
ING
GAS
(ES3B)
ING
RMI
(ES3A)
ING
GAS
(ES3B)
BGE
MRRG
(LGEO)
FQU
CTM
(LQUI)
11:30
12:20
EPVA
JPD
(DIB1)
MUS
MGA
(MUS2)
GEH
GGG
(ES3A)
GEH
PJM
(ES3B)
LLC
MJOT
(ES3B)
GEH
GGG
(ES3A)
GEH
PJM
(ES3B)
  recreo
12:35
13:20
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
TCN
JIVP
(ES3A)
OFR
MIPC
(ES3A)
OFR
AIAL
(ES3C)
CYR
FJDG
(INF1)
CYR
LGP
(INF2)
IAEE
SII
(LABI)
OFR
MIPC
(ES3A)
OFR
AIAL
(ES3C)
CYR
FJDG
(INF1)
CYR
LGP
(INF2)
IAEE
SII
(LABI)
LLC
MJOT
(ES3B)
GEH
PJM
(ES3B)
EDF
MTGD
(GIM2)
13:25
14:20
ING
RMI
(ES3A)
ING
GAS
(ES3B)
MAAC
RHC
(ES3B)
REL
EVV
(DES1)
VET
PMLL
(ES3A)
VET
AMMA
(ES3C)
MAAC
RHC
(ES3B)
LLC
MJOT
(ES3B)
14:20
15:10
  ING
GAS
(ES3B)
  EDF
MTGD
(GIM2)
 
 
Total Profesores Materia
  3 ALONSO TOME, EMILIO (EAT) Plástica, Visual y Audiovisual (EPVA)
  6 ALVAREZ SABANDO, GLORIA (GAS) Inglés (ING)
  2 ARROYO LORENZO, ANA ISABEL (AIAL) Opt: Francés 2º Idioma (OFR)
  2 DIEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER (FJDG) Control y Robótica (CYR)
  3 GARCIA  ANDRES, MANUEL (MGA) Música (MUS)
  3 GARCÍA GARCIA, GREGORIO (GGG) Geografía e Historia (GEH)
  2 GONZALEZ PEREZ, LUIS MARIA (LGP) Control y Robótica (CYR)
  4 GUTIERREZ DIAZ, Mª TERESA (MTGD) Educación Física (EDF)
  1 GUTIERREZ DIAZ, Mª TERESA (MTGD) Tutoría (TUT)
  4 HERRERO COB, ROSA (RHC) Matemáticas Académicas (MAAC)
  2 IBEAS IZQUIERDO, SILVIA (SII) Iniciación Emprendedora y E. (IAEE)
  3 JUSTO MINGUITO, PABLO (PJM) Geografía e Historia (GEH)
  1 MARTINEZ LLORENTE, PEDRO ENRIQUE (PMLL) Valores Éticos (VET)
  4 MATE IBAÑEZ, RAQUEL (RMI) Inglés (ING)
  1 MORALES ARCO, ANA MARÍA (AMMA) Valores Éticos (VET)
  4 OTERO TORAL, Mª JOSE (MJOT) Lengua Castellana y Literatura (LLC)
  2 PEÑACORADA CILLERO, Mª ISABEL (MIPC) Opt: Francés 2º Idioma (OFR)
  3 PORTAL DIEZ, JOAQUIN (JPD) Plástica, Visual y Audiovisual (EPVA)
  4 RÍO GÓMEZ, Mª ROSA DEL (MRRG) Biología y Geología (BGE)
  4 TREJO MALFAZ, CONCEPCIÓN (CTM) Física y Química (FQU)
  3 VICARIO PALACIOS, JOSE IGNACIO (JIVP) Tecnología (TCN)
  1 VILLAVERDE VILLAFRUELA, EVA (EVV) Religión (REL)