I.E.S. PINTOR LUIS SAEZ
BURGOS

ES3A
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:30
9:20
FQU
CTM
(ES3A)
MAAC
RHC
(ES3A)
LLC
MJOT
(ES3A)
EPVA
JPD
(DIB1)
MUS
MGA
(MUS2)
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
TCN
JIVP
(INF2)
9:25
10:15
GEH
GGG
(ES3A)
EDF
MTGD
(GIM2)
EPVA
JPD
(DIB1)
MUS
MGA
(MUS2)
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
TCN
JIVP
(ES3A)
TUT
MJOT
(ES3A)
LLC
MJOT
(ES3A)
  recreo
10:35
11:25
LLC
MJOT
(ES3A)
ING
GAS
(ES3B)
EDF
MTGD
(GIM1)
FQU
CTM
(ES3A)
BGE
MRRG
(ES3B)
ING
RMI
(ES3A)
ING
GAS
(ES3B)
ING
RMI
(ES3A)
ING
GAS
(ES3B)
BGE
MRRG
(LGEO)
FQU
CTM
(LQUI)
11:30
12:20
EPVA
JPD
(DIB1)
MUS
MGA
(MUS2)
GEH
GGG
(ES3A)
GEH
PJM
(ES3B)
MAAC
RHC
(ES3A)
GEH
GGG
(ES3A)
GEH
PJM
(ES3B)
  recreo
12:35
13:20
EPVA
EAT
(DIB1)
TCN
JIVP
(ES3A)
OFR
MIPC
(ES3A)
CYR
FJDG
(INF1)
IAEE
SII
(LABI)
OFR
MIPC
(ES3A)
CYR
FJDG
(INF1)
IAEE
SII
(LABI)
MAAC
RHC
(ES3A)
GEH
PJM
(ES3B)
EDF
MTGD
(GIM2)
13:25
14:20
ING
RMI
(ES3A)
ING
GAS
(ES3B)
BGE
MRRG
(ES3A)
REL
EVV
(DES1)
VET
PMLL
(ES3A)
LLC
MJOT
(ES3A)
MAAC
RHC
(ES3A)
14:20
15:10
  ING
GAS
(ES3B)
  EDF
MTGD
(GIM2)
 
 
Total Profesores Materia
  3 ALONSO TOME, EMILIO (EAT) Plástica, Visual y Audiovisual (EPVA)
  6 ALVAREZ SABANDO, GLORIA (GAS) Inglés (ING)
  2 DIEZ GARCÍA, FRANCISCO JAVIER (FJDG) Control y Robótica (CYR)
  3 GARCIA  ANDRES, MANUEL (MGA) Música (MUS)
  3 GARCÍA GARCIA, GREGORIO (GGG) Geografía e Historia (GEH)
  4 GUTIERREZ DIAZ, Mª TERESA (MTGD) Educación Física (EDF)
  4 HERRERO COB, ROSA (RHC) Matemáticas Académicas (MAAC)
  2 IBEAS IZQUIERDO, SILVIA (SII) Iniciación Emprendedora y E. (IAEE)
  3 JUSTO MINGUITO, PABLO (PJM) Geografía e Historia (GEH)
  1 MARTINEZ LLORENTE, PEDRO ENRIQUE (PMLL) Valores Éticos (VET)
  4 MATE IBAÑEZ, RAQUEL (RMI) Inglés (ING)
  4 OTERO TORAL, Mª JOSE (MJOT) Lengua Castellana y Literatura (LLC)
  1 OTERO TORAL, Mª JOSE (MJOT) Tutoría (TUT)
  2 PEÑACORADA CILLERO, Mª ISABEL (MIPC) Opt: Francés 2º Idioma (OFR)
  3 PORTAL DIEZ, JOAQUIN (JPD) Plástica, Visual y Audiovisual (EPVA)
  4 RÍO GÓMEZ, Mª ROSA DEL (MRRG) Biología y Geología (BGE)
  4 TREJO MALFAZ, CONCEPCIÓN (CTM) Física y Química (FQU)
  3 VICARIO PALACIOS, JOSE IGNACIO (JIVP) Tecnología (TCN)
  1 VILLAVERDE VILLAFRUELA, EVA (EVV) Religión (REL)