I.E.S. PINTOR LUIS SAEZ
BURGOS

ES2A
/~\ Lunes Martes Miércoles Jueves Viernes
8:30
9:20
ING
GAS
(ES2B)
MUS
VMG
(MUS1)
ING
RMI
(ES2A)
ING
GAS
(ES2B)
ING
RGG
(PT)
EDF
SPA
(GIM1)
ING
RMI
(ES2A)
ING
GAS
(ES2B)
ING
RGG
(PT)
VET
ERGC
(ES2A)
REL
EVV
(ES2B)
9:25
10:15
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
LLC
MJLP
(ES2A)
EDF
SPA
(GIM1)
TUT
CTM
(ES2A)
VET
ERGC
(ES2A)
REL
EVV
(ES2B)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
MAT
MAMU
(ES2A)
MAT
MTJ
(ES2B)
  recreo
10:35
11:25
CCL
PMLL
(ES2A)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
LLC
MJLP
(ES2A)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
LLC
MJLP
(ES2A)
FYQ
CTM
(ES2A)
FYQ
MIDC
(LQUI)
(LFIS)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
LLC
MJLP
(ES2A)
11:30
12:20
GEH
PGS
(ES2A)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
MAT
MAMU
(ES2A)
ING
SSS
(ES2B)
FYQ
CTM
(ES2A)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
MAT
MAMU
(ES2A)
MAT
MTJ
(ES2B)
CCL
PMLL
(ES2A)
  recreo
12:35
13:20
CMAT
MTJ
(DES1)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
OFR
MIPC
(ES2A)
MUS
VMG
(MUS1)
MUS
MGA
(MUS2)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
MAT
MAMU
(ES2A)
MAT
MTJ
(ES2B)
MUS
VMG
(MUS1)
MUS
MGA
(MUS2)
GEH
PGS
(ES2A)
13:25
14:20
FYQ
CTM
(ES2A)
CMAT
MTJ
(DES1)
COM
AIOA
(DES2)
OFR
MIPC
(LABI)
GEH
PGS
(ES2A)
CCL
PMLL
(ES2A)
ING
RMI
(ES2A)
ING
GAS
(ES2B)
ING
RGG
(PT)
14:20
15:10
MUS
MGA
(ES2B)
MAT
MTJ
(ES2B)
     
 
Total Profesores Materia
  4 ALVAREZ SABANDO, GLORIA (GAS) Inglés (ING)
  1 DOMINGO CALVO, MARIA INMACULADA (MIDC) Física y Química (FYQ)
  3 GARCIA  ANDRES, MANUEL (MGA) Música (MUS)
  2 GIL CABALLERO, ELENA ROSA (ERGC) Valores Éticos (VET)
  3 GONZÁLEZ GARCÍA, ROCÍO (RGG) Inglés (ING)
  3 GONZALEZ SANTOS, PURIFICACIÓN (PGS) Geografía e Historia (GEH)
  4 LARREA  PURAS, Mª JUNCAL (MJLP) Lengua Castellana y Literatura (LLC)
  3 MARTINEZ LLORENTE, PEDRO ENRIQUE (PMLL) Cultura Clásica (CCL)
  3 MATE IBAÑEZ, RAQUEL (RMI) Inglés (ING)
  4 MATEOS UTRILLA, MARÍA ANA (MAMU) Matemáticas (MAT)
  3 MIGUEL GOMEZ, VALENTIN (VMG) Música (MUS)
 10 ORTEGA ALONSO, ANA ISABEL (AIOA) Compensatoria (COM)
  2 PEÑACORADA CILLERO, Mª ISABEL (MIPC) Opt: Francés 2º Idioma (OFR)
  2 PEREZ ARROYO, SUSANA (SPA) Educación Física (EDF)
  1 SANTOS SANTOS, SEBASTIAN (SSS) Inglés (ING)
  2 TORRES JIMÉNEZ, MAGDALENA (MTJ) Conocimiento de matemáticas (CMAT)
  4 TORRES JIMÉNEZ, MAGDALENA (MTJ) Matemáticas (MAT)
  3 TREJO MALFAZ, CONCEPCIÓN (CTM) Física y Química (FYQ)
  1 TREJO MALFAZ, CONCEPCIÓN (CTM) Tutoría (TUT)
  2 VILLAVERDE VILLAFRUELA, EVA (EVV) Religión (REL)